Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2009 - Professional Jive mercoledì 27 maggio 2009
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Blackpool Dance Festival 2009
Inghilterra - Blackpool giovedì 21 maggio 2009

Professional Jive mercoledì 27 maggio 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Stati Uniti
2  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Polonia
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Germania
4  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungheria
6  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Germania
Annuncio pubblicitario
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

  Alexander Berezine & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Inghilterra
  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova Stati Uniti
  Evgenij Voznyuk & Oksana Nikiforova Germania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

11  [4] Justinas Duknauskas & Ekaterina Lapaeva Lituania
11  [4] Maurizio Ghigiarelli & Manuela Ghigiarelli (aka Andracchio) Italia
11  [4] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvegia
11  [4] Lu Ning & Jasmine Ding Fang Zhang Cina
11  [4] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva Stati Uniti
11  [4] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ucraina
17  [3] Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
17  [3] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina Stati Uniti
17  [3] Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polonia
17  [3] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
17  [3] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
17  [3] Danny Liang Zhao & Vivian Xue Gao Cina
23  [1] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
23  [1] Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ucraina
23  [1] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
23  [1] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
23  [1] Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgaria
28  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Cina

4 Round (top 49)

29  [4] Roman Kutskyy & Anna Kovalova Stati Uniti
29  [4] Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ucraina
29  [4] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Cina
29  [4] Shota Sesoko & Shizuka Hara Giappone
33  [3] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Inghilterra
33  [3] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Giappone
33  [3] Christian Polanc & Kimberley Mitchell Inghilterra
33  [3] Evgeni Ryupin & Jana Pokrovskaya Russia
33  [3] Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
38  [2] Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italia
38  [2] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australia
38  [2] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Francia
38  [2] Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute Stati Uniti
38  [2] Yegor Novikov & Ekaterina Zakharoff Stati Uniti
38  [2] Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlandia
38  [2] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Cina
45  [1] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russia
45  [1] Bryan Jeromeo & Elena Ivanyuk Israele
45  [1] Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Repubblica Ceca
45  [1] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Giappone
49  Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada

3 Round (top 99)

50  [24] Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Giappone
50  [24] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russia
52  [22] Lyubomir Asenov & Loreta Kriksukaityte Stati Uniti
52  [22] Igor Boev & Karina Schembri Macao
52  [22] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Stati Uniti
55  [21] Aidas Kasperaitis & Inesa Kasperaitiene (aka Mazonyte) Lituania
56  [20] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Germania
56  [20] Sergey Korshunov & Michelle Hafle Stati Uniti
56  [20] Xiao Lui & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Cina
56  [20] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russia
60  [19] Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
60  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Russia
62  [18] Alexander Bolshov & Viktoriya Fadina Stati Uniti
62  [18] Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova Bulgaria
62  [18] Jun He & Min Zhang Cina
62  [18] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
62  [18] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Giappone
62  [18] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Israele
62  [18] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Giappone
69  [16] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italia
69  [16] Tomasz Lewandowski & Isabella Olszewska (aka Lewandowski) Stati Uniti
69  [16] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Giappone
69  [16] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Giappone
73  [15] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russia
73  [15] Denis Kasper & Maria Bakumets Russia
73  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Giappone
73  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ucraina
73  [15] Stefano Santarelli & Guendalina Pagnanelli Italia
78  [14] Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova Stati Uniti
78  [14] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Stati Uniti
78  [14] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
81  [13] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini Stati Uniti
81  [13] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portogallo
83  [12] Artem Epifanov & Olga Solod Russia
84  [11] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Giappone
84  [11] Mauro Rossi & Ola Karieva Spagna
84  [11] Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
87  [10] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
87  [10] Roberto Paulesu & Romina Deidda Italia
87  [10] Martin Schurz & Sofia Bogdanova Germania
90  [9] Alessio Di Veronica & Ilaria Manganiello Italia
90  [9] Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germania
90  [9] Kiril Pandov & Sandra Gavala Grecia
90  [9] Redmond Valk & Alexandra Matteman Olanda
94  [8] Stefan Green & Adriana Sigona Italia
94  [8] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Giappone
94  [8] Luan Li & Chi Zhang Cina
97  [7] Mikhail Kolomiets & Daria Reznikova Russia
98  [6] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Giappone
99  [2] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Giappone

2 Round (top 173)

100  [25] Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Inghilterra
100  [25] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlandia
100  [25] Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danimarca
103  [24] Frank Luan Jiang & Liu Jing Cina
103  [24] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Giappone
103  [24] Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Repubblica Ceca
103  [24] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Cina
107  [23] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Giappone
107  [23] Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
109  [22] Marijus Germanavicius & Vanda Polakova Stati Uniti
109  [22] Dae-dong Kim & Hue Suk Yu Corea del Sud
109  [22] Nikolay Manolov & Pavlina Valcheva Bulgaria
109  [22] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Giappone
109  [22] Sergiy Polulyakhov & Olga Sydorova Ucraina
109  [22] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Giappone
115  [21] Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italia
115  [21] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italia
115  [21] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Cina
118  [20] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Olanda
118  [20] Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest Francia
118  [20] Barry Winters & Holly Woolcott Inghilterra
121  [19] Genya Bartashevich & Yana Mazhnikova Stati Uniti
121  [19] Cristiano Callegari & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Stati Uniti
121  [19] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Giappone
121  [19] Muntu Ngubane & Kabelo Sebusi Sud Africa
121  [19] Tommy Park & Charlotte Ham Corea del Sud
121  [19] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Giappone
127  [18] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi Stati Uniti
127  [18] Vitaly Popov & Irina Solovieva Russia
129  [17] Jimmy Chen & Dana Shen Taiwan
129  [17] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corea del Sud
129  [17] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ucraina
129  [17] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Giappone
133  [16] Kyung Won Kim & Su Myo Park Corea del Sud
133  [16] Soonryong Kwon & Choi Soo Jung Corea del Sud
133  [16] She Le Ping & Li Lu Cina
136  [15] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Giappone
136  [15] Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Olanda
136  [15] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corea del Sud
136  [15] Wei Yang & Wang Jing Cina
140  [14] Kouzou Aragaki & Takako Yokota Giappone
140  [14] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
140  [14] Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark Stati Uniti
143  [13] Li Wei Gang & Ge Song Cina
143  [13] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Giappone
143  [13] Alexei Nikishov & Yulia Fominykh Russia
143  [13] Ryugo Suzuki & Azusa Shindo Giappone
143  [13] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
143  [13] Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Giappone
143  [13] Yujun Zhao & Xi Yang Cina
150  [12] Hisaya Endo & Sumi Tanaka Giappone
150  [12] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin Francia
150  [12] Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Ungheria
153  [11] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Russia
153  [11] Shingo Matsuura & Hiromi Oka Giappone
155  [10] Izuru Otsuka & Saori Anzai Giappone
155  [10] Takahisa Yamaguchi & Tomoe Fukumoto Giappone
157  [9] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portogallo
157  [9] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Giappone
157  [9] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Cina
157  [9] Hironobu Shindo & Satomi Okuhara Giappone
157  [9] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Giappone
157  [9] Shin Watanabe & Saki Jinno Giappone
163  [8] Ho Cho Seung & Ran Lee Young Corea del Sud
164  [7] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Giappone
164  [7] Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovenia
164  [7] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Giappone
164  [7] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Giappone
164  [7] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Giappone
169  [6] Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russia
170  [5] Jaime Dieguez & Anna Dieguez Inghilterra
171  [4] Pavel Cherdantsau & Svetlana Rudkovskaya Stati Uniti
171  [4] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
173  [2] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Giappone

1 Round (top 249)

174  [31] Greg Gillespie & Dawne Likhodedova Inghilterra
174  [31] Takafumi Kikuchi & Haruka Nakata Giappone
174  [31] Sergey Olovarenko & Elena Olovarenko (aka Kislov) Israele
177  [30] Tomonori Sato & Rie Yano Giappone
178  [29] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Polonia
178  [29] Masahiro Yamamoto & Shinobu Yamazaki Giappone
180  [28] Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Olanda
181  [27] Ikuto Miyaoka & Megumi Miyaoka Giappone
181  [27] Koki Morizumi & Aiko Sato Giappone
181  [27] Sergey Tokarenko & Mira Tokarenko Russia
184  [26] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russia
185  [25] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Giappone
186  [24] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Giappone
186  [24] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Giappone
186  [24] Ryan Yi & Queena Shih Taiwan
186  [24] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Giappone
190  [23] Mathieu Caron & Marilyne Prevost Canada
190  [23] Genice Marquez & Victoria Mae Huyatid Filippine
190  [23] Koji Matsuda & Aya Matsuda Stati Uniti
190  [23] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Giappone
190  [23] Hidero Suzuki & Sumiko Suzuki (aka Ishida) Giappone
190  [23] Kelvin Woo & Julia Lee Taiwan
196  [22] Masataka Hayasaki & Hiromi Hikita Giappone
196  [22] Thomas Kraml & Lenka Marosiova Austria
196  [22] Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Giappone
196  [22] Jung-cheol Yoon & An-na Hwang Corea del Sud
200  [21] Shinichi Chouno & Nozomi Inoue Giappone
200  [21] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Giappone
200  [21] Kowk On Lee & Lung Ling Hong Kong
200  [21] Dong Chan Shin & Ka Yeon Lee Corea del Sud
204  [20] Yoshihiro Hamano & Tomoko Hamano Giappone
204  [20] Hideo Hokamura & Sanae Hokamura Giappone
204  [20] Che-jui Hsu & Ssu-yu Lin Taiwan
204  [20] Young Seouk Park & Eun Seo Bae Corea del Sud
204  [20] Nobuyuki Uehara & Ai Miyajima Giappone
204  [20] Hee Sang Yoo & Hee Suk Lee Corea del Sud
210  [19] Masanori Joe & Mei Mochizuki Giappone
210  [19] Seung Won Song & Miok Choi Corea del Sud
212  [18] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
212  [18] Hong Gang Shan & Yu Liu Cina
214  [17] Sergio Brilhante & Sharon Withers Inghilterra
214  [17] Toshiaki Kinoshita & Saho Yamauchi Giappone
214  [17] Kazuya Morikawa & Miho Tahara Giappone
217  [16] Merek & Shinobu Giappone
217  [16] Zoltán Horvath & Maria Krizsa Ungheria
217  [16] Dong-wook Lee & Ok Kyoung Kim Corea del Sud
220  [15] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Austria
220  [15] Andrea Ciarbonetti & Annarita Di Lorenzo Italia
222  [14] Chang Gi Ji & Da Rae Kim Corea del Sud
223  [13] Masashi Ebihara & Harumi Takeshita Giappone
223  [13] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Giappone
223  [13] Toshi Nireta & Yoko Nireta Giappone
226  [12] Alexander Doskotz & Svetlana Doskotz (aka Issoupova) Germania
226  [12] Sung-soo Kim & Hee Young Lee Corea del Sud
226  [12] Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Germania
229  [11] Hee-jung Hwang & Kyoung Kil Corea del Sud
229  [11] Chun Wai Yong & Yeap Yen Chin Malesia
231  [10] Vasile Constantin & Vanda Yolobceasta Romania
231  [10] Bok Wook Kim & Hana Jo Corea del Sud
233  [9] Tommy Yu & Ariel Wen Taiwan
234  [8] Takenazu Mori & Manami Watanabe Giappone
234  [8] Sang Kil Park & Sejung Lee Corea del Sud
236  [7] Kyosuke Hirano & Misako Kogure Giappone
236  [7] Hiroyuki Yamamoto & Terumi Ueda Giappone
238  [5] Gary Cheung & Doris Li Hong Kong
238  [5] Kenji Tsukishima & Agena Kimura Giappone
240  [4] Yusuke Uehata & Saya Kakimoto Giappone
241  [3] Lin Tao & Cui Yutao Cina
242  [1] Sylvain Castonguay & Helene Gagne Canada
242  [1] Shoji Fujimi & Yoshiko Fujimi Giappone
242  [1] Edmond Lee & Ling Chin Hong Kong
242  [1] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
242  [1] Jee Woong Shin & Hae Jinng Choi Corea del Sud
242  [1] Yuki Yamamoto & Kana Takatsu Giappone
248  Shuai Shao & Chizuko Kimura Giappone
248  Tanny Tang & Lu Yung Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}