Results from Bercy 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard sabato 31 gennaio 2004
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Bercy 2004
Francia - Paris sabato 31 gennaio 2004

IDSF International Open Standard sabato 31 gennaio 2004

Finale

1  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Inghilterra
2  Mark Friedmann & Claudia Köhler Germania
3  Mikhail Avdeev & Olga Tsikalyuk Russia
4  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germania
5  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italia
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavia
7  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

8  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Francia
9  Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonia
10  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italia
11  Mark Elsbury & Olga Alissievich Inghilterra
11  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldavia
13  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italia
14  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russia

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

15  Vladimir Slon & Martina Friedl Austria
16  Gianni Porcaro & Ilaria Carrotta Italia
17  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Germania
18  Mika Honkanen & Satu Suomi Finlandia
19  Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Olanda
20  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldavia
21  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francia
22  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldavia
23  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovacchia
24  Stefan Brückner & Astrid Schäfer Germania

2 Round (top 36)

25  Serghei Pogonet & Elena Cataeva Moldavia
26  Erik Narjas & Petra Cernakova Slovacchia
27  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
28  Robert Hoefnagel & Silke Hoefnagel Olanda
29  Shota Shanava & Anna Buvina Russia
30  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
31  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Francia
32  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Moldavia
33  Jean-Francois Messier & Marie Bolduc Canada
34  Edgar Orlovschii & Tatiana Balaban Moldavia
35  Luca Calderaro & Aline Calderaro (aka Regnault) Francia
36  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francia

1 Round (top 56)

37  Roman Manolachi & Cristina Rodrighes Moldavia
38  Roger Anselmi & Nadine Müller Svizzera
38  Keith Chircop & Joanne Grech Malta
40  Philippe Bezoteaux & Emilie Schickel Francia
40  Ludovic Rome & Floriane Saunier Francia
40  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Russia
43  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
43  Hideyuki Yoshikawa & Hisae Yoshikawa Giappone
43  Markus Zunker & Tetyana Antonenko Svizzera
46  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) Francia
46  Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova Repubblica Ceca
46  Milan Steskal & Karola Pavlikova Slovacchia
49  Daniel Billeux & Sandrine Le Boulch Francia
49  Florent Brault & Tacko Hashimoto Francia
49  Christophe Chaponet & Sarah Savoye Francia
49  David Chechat & Chrystel Macia (aka Chechat) Francia
49  Thierry Granier & Karine Hoarau Francia
49  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germania
49  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Slovacchia
49  Chris Ruffino & Laetitia Ruffino Francia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}