Results from Alcobendas 2007 - IDSF European Standard sabato 13 gennaio 2007
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

Alcobendas 2007
Spagna - Madrid sabato 13 gennaio 2007

IDSF European Standard sabato 13 gennaio 2007

Finale

1  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituania
2  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italia
3  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germania
4  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  [23] Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polonia
8  [11] Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
9  [7] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituania
10  [3] Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
10  [3] Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inghilterra
10  [3] Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Germania

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

13  [20] Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Polonia
13  [20] Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonia
15  [13] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Inghilterra
16  [12] Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
17  [10] Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
18  [8] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danimarca
18  [8] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaigian
18  [8] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Austria
18  [8] Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Ungheria
22  [6] Vladislav Ivanovich & Olga Tribushevskaja Bielorussia
23  [5] Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spagna
24  [4] Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Svezia

2 Round (top 48)

25  [21] Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
26  [19] Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) Francia
27  [18] Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
28  [17] Inaki Albiol & Maria Carbonell Spagna
29  [16] Rares Cojoc & Katarzyna Kapral Romania
29  [16] Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
29  [16] Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Lettonia
32  [15] Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ucraina
32  [15] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
32  [15] Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Olanda
35  [13] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlandia
36  [11] Paolo Campigotto & Emilia Oprea Romania
37  [9] Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungheria
38  [8] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovacchia
39  [7] Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovacchia
39  [7] Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ucraina
39  [7] Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
42  [6] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
43  [5] Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francia
44  [4] Ilia Tinkelman & Viktoria Shupletsov Israele
44  [4] Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Bielorussia
46  [3] Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Repubblica Ceca
47  [2] Egor Filipenko & Camilla Bentzen Norvegia
47  [2] Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya Norvegia

1 Round (top 59)

49  [24] Yaniv Kakun & Natalia Driker Israele
50  [15] Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgaria
51  [13] Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Svezia
52  [9] Patrik Majcen & Emina Musanovic Croazia
53  [4] Renato Minnig & Sigrun Bögi Svizzera
54  [2] Robert Schubert & Tamara Despot Croazia
55  [1] Sean Chetcuti & Daphne Coleiro Malta
55  [1] Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Irlanda
55  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portogallo
58  Olivier Haller & Karine Jaton Svizzera
58  Vukasin Vukovic & Nikolina Prosan Bosnia e Herzegovina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}