Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur C Standard venerdì 21 marzo 2008
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germania - Berlin venerdì 21 marzo 2008

Amateur C Standard venerdì 21 marzo 2008

Finale

1  Rainer Pokoj & Ricarda Kissler Germania
2  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germania
3  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Austria
4  Alexander Höller & Elisabeth Margreiter Austria
5  Robert Kunz & Viktoria Renpenning Germania
6  Andre Wichmann & Juliane Bagdasarjan Germania
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germania
7  Sebastian Rost & Anja Lohr Germania
7  Dierick Schröder & Ulrike Kasper Germania
10  Fabian Völz & Christina Ulherr Germania
11  Benjamin Schulze & Sandra Rebentrost Germania
11  Michael Sommerer & Miriam Lindner Germania
13  Maximilian Arlt & Sarah Gentzsch Germania
13  Stefan Gailer & Julia Mildenberger Germania

Quarti di finale

15  Maximilian Paul & Sonja Richter Germania
15  Christoph Stelzer & Linn Frohse Germania
17  Daniel Mertens & Indra Wetzel Germania
18  Maurizio Bonura & Anna Bonura Germania
18  Sebastian Huth & Alexandra Oly Germania
18  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germania
18  Philipp Wortmann & Julia Okatz Germania
22  Peter Schemel & Anja Werner Germania
23  Kushtrim Demolli & Sabrina Haase Germania
23  Marek Ponca & Ewa Drapala Germania
25  Marco Baumann & Julia Roth Germania
26  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germania
27  Martin Hotzel & Linda Bleul Germania
27  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germania

2 Round (top 52)

29  Klas Hatje & Gesa Ringe Germania
29  Tristan Helwig & Lilli Koch Germania
29  Waldemar Kleinschmidt & Marina Kleinschmidt Germania
29  Andreas Lemm & Janina Reinhardt Germania
33  Andreas Eppleé & Sandra Müller Harboe Germania
33  Markus Kränzel & Desiree Schöndeling Germania
33  Jan Max Reinhardt & Hauke Fenner Germania
33  Christian Roessler & Katharina Dombrowski Germania
37  Martin Just & Pia Kruger Germania
37  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germania
39  Holger Boelitz & Anja Queißner Germania
39  Jens Hemmerling & Tanja Maske Germania
39  Jochen Luther & Janine Mühlmann Germania
42  Johannes Benedix & Jennifer Reers Germania
42  Christoph Dorber & Cathleen Haake Germania
44  Christoph Wendel & Sarah Engelbrecht Germania
45  Harald Gneiting & Elke Gneiting Germania
45  Robert Kromberg & Romy Becker Germania
45  Claudio Di Lorenzo & Anne Kisser Germania
45  Tobias Neugebauer & Erika Aretz (aka Neugebauer ) Germania
49  Mathias Buhrow & Manuela Rudolph Germania
50  Sebastian Gemmecke & Hanne Lucas Germania
50  Sebastian Wagner & Janina Everding Germania
52  Tim Ramke & Ramona Reich Germania

1 Round (top 99)

53  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germania
53  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germania
55  Marcus Buchel & Yvonne Seidel Germania
55  Thorsten Hambörger & Susanne Krummrei Germania
55  Sebastian Sennewald & Cornelia Kowtsch Germania
55  Marco Walz & Kay-yvonne Campe Germania
60  Andreas Koelen & Suzanne Koelen (aka Hofmiller) Germania
60  Florian Pickart & Katharina Lamp Germania
60  Johannes Prodinger & Monika Buchberger Austria
60  Alexander Schmalz & Ina Groß Germania
64  Fabian Becker & Vera Wackeren Germania
64  Thiemo Meyer & Sarah Engels Germania
64  Sven Overbeck & Christiane Rössner Germania
67  Matthias Gehre & Stefanie Schlegel Germania
67  Thomas Stark & Julia Hertel Germania
67  Daniel Wothe & Galina Konovalova Germania
70  Carsten Euler & Katharina Wilmsen Germania
70  Christoph Kämmerer & Andrea Koppers Germania
70  Thomas Keßler & Katrin Daniel Germania
70  Michael Kielburger & Verena Tophofen Germania
70  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germania
70  Uwe Schnellrath & Brigitte Ulrichs Germania
70  Peter Schumann & Agnes Schumann Germania
77  Claas Benner & Mareike Rösler (aka Gabriel) Germania
77  Corbinian Butz & Sabine Lonitz Germania
77  Thorsten Grigat & Meike Burian Germania
77  Thomas Metje & Constanze Fierenz Germania
77  Gerald Schneider & Melanie Aigner Austria
82  Tom Henschel & Sandra Flierl Germania
82  Robert Liebers & Franziska Grube Germania
82  Marcus Meinhardt & Lena Flamm Germania
82  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
82  Philipp Reichert & Julia Hoffmann Germania
87  Daniel Althoff & Madeleine Prell Germania
87  Tobias Euler & Sylvia Beckers Germania
87  Stefan Kos & Katharina Pils Germania
87  Lars Rattig & Andrea Schluter Germania
87  Rico Von Ziegler & Eileen Raschdorff Germania
92  Björn Lünert & Johanna Marten Germania
92  Uwe Wernz & Silke Bentzinger Germania
95  Sören Bankrath & Daniela Weber Germania
96  Sonke Haseloh & Sandra Meyrowitz Germania
96  Thomas Lorgi & Tina Lorgi Germania
96  Torsten Preissner & Carolin Euler Germania
96  Oliver Schweer & Liliya Azvolynska Germania
100  Sebastian Bigdon & Geraldine Kaiser Germania
100  Mario Illinger & Stephanie Stock Germania
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}