Results from 36th Blue Band of the River Spree - Amateur B Latin domenica 23 marzo 2008
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

36th Blue Band of the River Spree
Germania - Berlin venerdì 21 marzo 2008

Amateur B Latin domenica 23 marzo 2008

Finale

1  Dimitriy Macrinici & Rosa Schuler Germania
2  Stefan Herzog & Cornelia Kreuter Austria
3  Michael Urban & Laura Kohout Germania
4  Bernhard Gschwandtner & Anita Pohl Austria
5  Eduard Kremen & Elena Kremen (aka Kementschutskaja ) Germania
6  Raphael Gross & Sabrina Letzel Germania
Annuncio pubblicitario
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Felix Kostyrok & Stephanie Abraham Germania
8  Oliver Esser & Eugenia Diarra Germania
9  Thomas Kurz & Angelika Bernhofer Austria
10  Thomas Müllner & Maria Grosslercher Austria
11  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Anna Schulze Germania
12  Daniel Schwingenheuer & Katharina Sattelmeier Germania

Quarti di finale

13  Christian Spiegel & Carina Hassenewert Germania
14  Markus Postera & Isabelle Ciomber Germania
15  Frederik Kaul & Carina Noack Germania
15  David Steindl & Katharina Grabitzer Germania
17  Erwin Acs & Sabrina Kolb Germania
17  Marc Benjamin Fellbusch & Anna Schnekker Germania
19  Simon Zbikowski & Marina Gilfer Germania
20  Alexsander Hildebrandt & Tatjana Eichler Germania
20  Christian Spiegl & Anna Vokhmyakova Germania
22  Larsole Rühmann & Juliane Schulze Germania
23  Johannes Wetscher & Alexandra von Jagemann Germania

3 Round (top 36)

24  Jan Neumann & Ulrike Mittermeier Germania
24  Christian Schlüer & Daniela Mitter Germania
26  Markus Caspers & Daria Knopp Germania
26  Stefan Epping & Ines Behrendt Germania
28  Eduard Kats & Rebecca Schone Germania
28  Carl-christoph Müller & Nadine Drawert Germania
28  Alexander Stang & Anna Gerich Germania
31  Stefan Woisin & Nadine Scheitz Germania
32  Finn-hendrik Schmidt & Veronika Heinz Germania
33  Christian Prohaska & Blanca Penner Germania
34  Björn Wiechmann & Jasmin Kaca Germania
35  Serge Dagilew & Kristina Kasanzev Germania
36  Deniz Atamann & Marika Baur Germania

2 Round (top 58)

37  Philipp Brusendorf & Nina Kozubski Germania
37  Boris Golubovic & Hannah Busch Germania
37  Ralf Lambertz & Saskia Sparke Germania
37  Niko Maier & Franziska Lefeber Germania
37  Torsten Schmidt-schauerte & Mareike Müller Germania
42  Michael Kirsebauer & Lisa Kirsebauer Germania
42  Gerald Kunzmann & Leonie Holzinger Germania
44  Christian Paschek & Sonja Schlosser Germania
44  Michael Schwarze & Kathrin Wachshofer Germania
46  Stefan Sixt & Christiane Schopf Austria
47  Gleb Belov & Felicitas Timmler Germania
47  Matthias Schilling & Desiree Mate Germania
49  Robert Kovas & Svenja Dürr Germania
49  Reinhard Müller & Annett Neumann Germania
51  Igor Akalowski & Jessica Weiske Germania
51  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germania
51  Andreas Simon & Karolin Knost Germania
51  Elke Wenzel & Nadine Munch Germania
55  Torsten Drewes & Johanna Voß Germania
56  Jobst Stegmann & Imke Teuchert Germania
57  Florian Rüttinger & Khira Heier Germania
58  Marc Niwolik & Sabrina Torke Germania

1 Round (top 114)

59  Sebastian Foppe & Tatjana Berg Germania
59  Mark Geppert & Andrea Matthies Germania
59  Axel Wittmann & Sonja Bahalwan Germania
59  Martin Wolf & Karin Waldinger Germania
63  Li Ai & Anna Byelgorodska Germania
63  Tobias Fischer & Martina Diemann Germania
63  Sascha Timmen & Ann-christin Lautz Germania
66  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germania
66  Karsten Voigt & Nicole Biebig Germania
68  Björn Clausen & Linda Bernau Germania
68  Max Forster & Angie-luise Jordan Germania
68  Mathias Morzek & Juliane Volke Germania
68  Denis Weber & Nadin Weber Germania
72  Andre Bartol & Michelle Ohlendorf Germania
72  Maximilian Horst & Katrin Horst Germania
72  Timo Pagel & Sabrina Jagow Germania
75  Martin Bewersdorf & Julia Michelsen Germania
75  Dirk Ladenstein & Jennifer Klute Germania
75  Christoph Preiss & Nadine Fischer Austria
75  David Schoen & Christina Von Nordheim Germania
75  Stefan Trubswetter & Daniela Hoffmann Germania
75  Florian Zimmer & Julia Bach Germania
81  Forian Habison & Manuela Szihn Austria
81  Florian Schmidbauer & Yvonne Leschner Germania
81  Bjorn Semmrich & Nicole Nagelschmidt Germania
81  Alexander Willesch & Daniela Corbett Germania
85  Tobias Lehmann & Beatrice Arndt Germania
86  Kevin Holzhüter & Olga Schweizer Germania
86  Stefan Joeres & Vanessa Meier Germania
86  Johannes Sitnikow & Evgeniya Krantvays Germania
89  Christian Holle & Janina Harms (aka Bach) Germania
89  Marcus Korndorfer & Rebecca Reichards Germania
89  Manuel Maier & Dorothea Wolf Germania
92  Kai Griesbacher & Margit Lammel Germania
92  Christian Koop & Janina Hartmann Germania
92  Patrick Löhr & Ilka Reinhardt Germania
92  Michael Prigozin & Kerstin Pötzsch Germania
92  Benjamin Schröder & Stephanie Liebig Germania
97  Alexander Von Biberstein & Saskia Stark Germania
97  Marcel Halwass & Anja Koltermann Germania
97  Stefan Holz & Kendra Zejer Germania
97  Jörg Hendrik Kappes & Susanne Jung Germania
97  Stefan Saling & Brigitte Veselka Germania
102  Florian Wolff & Franziska Wolff Germania
103  Moritz Frommolt & Ilka Paulß Germania
103  Michael Neuss & Stephanie Namyslo Germania
105  Torben Franz & Inga Dietz Germania
105  Mike Schmiedel & Anna Figiel Germania
107  Sebastian Hackl & Manuela Veriho Germania
107  Patrick Kehren & Daniela Klaumunzer Germania
107  Thomas Schmid & Marion Seidl Germania
110  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germania
111  Marco Blickensdorf & Franziska Dempe Germania
111  Marco Brüser & Christine Tovar Germania
111  Chris Krauser & Anne Albe Germania
114  Robert Kinnl & Teresa Kästenbauer Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}