Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin venerdì 21 agosto 2009
Annuncio pubblicitario
Se non vuoi vedere queste inserzioni Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

23. German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 18 agosto 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin venerdì 21 agosto 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Stati Uniti
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Germania
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Germania
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvegia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polonia
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Russia
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germania
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgaria

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italia
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Germania
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Giappone
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Germania
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute Stati Uniti
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russia
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Repubblica Ceca
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portogallo

2 Round (top 36)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italia
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Repubblica Ceca
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Germania
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Olanda
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark Stati Uniti
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Inghilterra
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Russia

1 Round (top 58)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Olanda
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danimarca
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israele
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Germania
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Germania
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Germania
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Germania
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russia
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Germania
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polonia
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Romania
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao Spagna
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Olanda
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Germania
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Austria
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Germania
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Germania
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Germania
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}