Results from 23. German Open Championships - WDC World Series Professionals Latin venerdì 21 agosto 2009
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

23. German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 18 agosto 2009

WDC World Series Professionals Latin venerdì 21 agosto 2009

Finale

1  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko Stati Uniti
2  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russia
3  Franco Formica & Oxana Lebedew Germania
4  Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Germania
5  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italia
6  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvegia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Germania
7  Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Polonia
10  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Polonia
11  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Russia
12  Anton Ganopolskyy & Nataliya Magdalinova Germania
13  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
14  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovenia
14  Ivailo Tonchev & Alyona Zarnitsina Bulgaria

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarti di finale

16  Domenico Cannizzaro & Agnese Junkure Italia
16  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russia
18  Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Germania
19  Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Giappone
20  Juergen Schlegel & Melissa Ortiz Gomez Germania
21  Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute Stati Uniti
22  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russia
22  Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Tailandia
24  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Repubblica Ceca
24  Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portogallo

2 Round (top 36)

26  Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavia
27  Roberto Di Malta & Tamara Patassa Italia
27  Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlandia
29  Michael Petr & Petra Bischof Repubblica Ceca
29  Boris Rohne & Madeleine Rohne (aka Epler) Germania
31  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Olanda
31  Thanh Tran & Zoya Altmark Stati Uniti
33  Vladislav Silde & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
34  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grecia
35  Jake Davies & Carlisa Candy Inghilterra
36  Aleksey Panov & Olga Shnyakina Russia

1 Round (top 58)

37  Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Polonia
37  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Olanda
39  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danimarca
40  Boris Zaltzman & Maria Troyansky Israele
41  Rudi Grabon & Irene Moser Germania
42  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Vanessa Held Germania
43  Sergey Oladyshkin & Anastasia Weber Germania
44  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Germania
45  Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russia
46  Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Germania
47  Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polonia
48  Vasile Constantin & Ana Maria Dinu Romania
49  Daniel Curto & Monica Guirao Spagna
49  Jeffrey Van Meerkerk & Chantal Melet Olanda
51  Boris Bassler & Daniela Heinzmann Germania
51  Wolfgang Stamm & Jeannette Seydich Austria
53  Andre Distler & Sybille Schaffer-distler (aka Peschelt) Germania
53  Markus Schäfer & Evelyn Krosta Germania
53  Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka Francia
56  Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grecia
56  Mario Schiena & Sabine Schiena (aka Sommer) Germania
58  Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}