Results from 23. German Open Championships - IDSF Open Senior Standard martedì 18 agosto 2009
foto video
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

23. German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 18 agosto 2009

IDSF Open Senior Standard martedì 18 agosto 2009

Finale

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italia
2  Slawomir Lukawczyk & Edna Klein Belgio
3  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germania
4  Vladimir Scherbakov & Natalia Ovcharenko Russia
5  Marcello Daga & Marina Pau Italia
6  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Heinz Josef Bickers & Aurelia Bickers Germania
7  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal Francia
9  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italia
10  Bernd Ketturkat & Sandra Ketturkat Germania
11  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italia
12  Carlo Wilmer Righero & Manuela Traversi Italia

Quarti di finale

13  Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Germania
14  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italia
15  Augusto Gandolfi & Elena Gandolfi Italia
16  Jörg Hillenbrand & Ute Hillenbrand Germania
17  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Germania
18  Michael Gmoser & Kerstin Danzer Austria
19  Marco Viola & Katia Castellani Italia
20  Marco Pacilli & Angela Gizzi Italia
21  Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti Italia
21  Marco Wittkowski & Petra Fischer Germania
23  Paolo Minacciati & Cristina Calvani Italia
24  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germania

4 Round (top 48)

25  Daniele Druda & Monica Benato Italia
25  Andreas Rothe & Anke Müller Germania
25  Fabio Schina & Natascia Cristini Italia
28  Giuseppe Trappolini & Roberta Alessi Italia
29  Fabian Lohauss & Simone Braunschweig Germania
30  Torsten Dallmann & Meike Dallmann Germania
31  Gert Faustmann & Alexandra Kley Germania
32  Marc Cragnolini & Nicoletta Buonaguro Italia
33  Andrea Casertano & Anna Speranza Italia
33  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germania
35  Giuseppe Arzilli & Debora Maltomini Italia
36  Michael Gross & Angelika Gross Germania
36  Ronny Romijn & Anne Romijn Olanda
38  Gilles Bourguet & Sandrine Bourguet (aka Zoppe) Francia
39  Giovanni Ciotti & Annalisa Risi Italia
40  Vincenzo Lenzo & Romina Crobeddu Italia
40  Toni Rinaldi & Silvana Contini Italia
42  Thomas Wirzberger & Angelika Korb Germania
43  Vladi Bruci & Alessandra Chesi Italia
43  Holger Eissing & Birgit Tomesch Germania
43  Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italia
46  Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss Germania
46  Michael Nimz & Michaela Nimz (aka Sauer) Germania
48  Marco Bolzoni & Clara Salvini Italia

3 Round (top 98)

49  Gaetano Ricciardelli & Lea Miranda Italia
50  Michele Mascia & Ilenia Santoro Italia
50  Robert Panther & Birgit Panther Germania
52  Aldo Sterpilla & Enza Bracci Italia
52  John Townsend & Sabine Kuntze Inghilterra
54  Jürgen Beck & Claudia Kleineheismann Germania
54  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
54  Patrick van der Meer & Sabrina van der Meer (aka Beck) Germania
57  Richard Bruurmijn & Claudia Bruurmijn Olanda
57  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Svizzera
57  Jean-Hugues Henneghien & Eun-sook Scherf Belgio
60  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germania
61  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germania
62  Carmelo Durante & Lia Pepe Italia
62  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germania
64  Giorgio Bianchi & Roberta Premutico Italia
65  Serge Quazzotti & Peggy Quazzotti Fogel Germania
66  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italia
67  Kim Bartels & Silke Bartels Germania
67  Jürgen Claus & Birgit Claus Germania
67  Christian Holderried & Daniela Holderried (aka Saeurle) Germania
67  Michael Sipek & Susanne Sipek Germania
71  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germania
71  Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
71  Dirk Scheer & Nicole Goes Germania
74  Pawel Fafara & Alexandra Lueg Germania
75  Sergio Burini & Antonella Chindamo Italia
75  Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger Germania
75  Detlef Krebs & Andrea Peters Germania
75  Oliver Leonhardt & Andrea Leonhardt (aka Pietschke) Germania
79  Juerg Briner & Katharina Egli-Gubelmann Svizzera
79  Clemens Kalmer & Petra Kalmer (aka Dippl) Germania
79  Moreno Valetti & Simona Menassi Italia
82  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germania
82  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germania
82  Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Germania
85  Raffaele Imperato & Eleonora Mecucci Italia
85  Wolfgang Walter & Ilse von Beyer Germania
88  Tobias Geyer & Judith Germania
89  Miguel Daniel Dominguez & Carmen Angelo Spagna
89  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
91  Luca Durazzi & Barbara Lorenzoni Italia
91  Stefan Isenecker & Diane Mongellaz Germania
91  Walter Musso & Giuseppina Rietto Italia
94  Oliver Schaich & Jacqueline Dziurla Germania
95  Siegfried Evertz & Yvonne Heyner Germania
95  Vitaliy Lakhman & Svetlana Yakovishina Russia
95  Roderik Mennens & Ruth Van Den Moesdijk Olanda
  Patrick Pirker & Sabrina Pfeifer Austria
  Ronny Ten Have & Anita Ten Have (aka Papiermole) Olanda

2 Round (top 129)

98  Heinz Jürgen Kühl & Jutta Kühl Germania
99  Mathias Neufeldt & Stephanie Neufeldt Germania
99  Jurg Schoni & Anita Wegmüller Svizzera
101  Michael Hesse & Gabriele Müller Germania
101  Axel Mischewski & Susan Hortmann Germania
101  Holger Wenzel & Monika Schmitt Germania
101  Andrey Yushev & Elena Yusheva Russia
105  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germania
105  Thomas Resch & Susanne Schade Germania
105  Uwe Richter & Katja Richter Germania
108  Götz Bierbaum & Maren Bierbaum (aka Muller) Germania
108  Rudiger Herrmann & Barbara Herrmann Germania
108  Wim Van De Perre & Anja Huyghe Belgio
108  Knut Wichmann & Antje Wichmann Germania
112  Holger Bernien & Sylvia Bernien Germania
113  Indulis Martinsons & Baiba Martinsone Lettonia
113  Marius Torka & Barbara Torka Germania
115  Andreas Kindt & Anne Hinz Germania
115  Andrea Laineri & Lucia Ferroni Italia
117  Martin Kirsch & Claudia Hanke Germania
117  Holger Koschinski & Ruth Schulz Germania
117  Hansjörg Spiecker & Merle Ernst Germania
120  Oliver Bewernick & Alice Bewernick Germania
120  Christoph Rummel & Jutta Wießmann Germania
122  Erich Beyer & Sylvia Henrich Germania
122  Matthias Drescher & Petra Drescher Germania
122  Rudolf Haider & Andrea Haider Germania
125  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germania
126  Stefano Nocentini & Alessandra Curri Italia
127  Michael Alm & Kerstin Alm Germania
128  Jochen Schneider & Andrea Schneider Germania

1 Round (top 188)

129  Giuseppe Colaiacomo & Marina Ricca Italia
129  Andre Waibel & Birgit Waibel Germania
131  Marco Masini & Sabine Masini Germania
131  Markus Mäurer & Marion Mäurer Germania
131  Ulf Nagel & Doris Nagel Germania
134  Holger Staub & Birgit Staub Germania
135  Dieter Kuchenbecker & Annette Kuchenbecker Germania
135  Carsten Kuck & Maria Heidler Germania
137  Stefan Bersal & Nicole Dietz Germania
137  Harald Lerch & Vera Lerch Germania
137  Karl-Heinz Michel & Gabriele Schuck Germania
137  Stefan Rosik & Tanja Wernetshammer Germania
141  Mark Bierenbroodspot & Christie Besseling Olanda
142  Andreas Hoffmann & Kerstin Hoffmann Germania
142  Arndt Roggenbuck & Monika Roggenbuck Germania
144  Thomas Busta & Manuela Busta Germania
144  Andrey Gorobtsov & Valentina Gorobtsova Belgio
144  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germania
147  Friedrich Hoppe & Regine Riechers Germania
148  Andrey Kukk & Anna Berezina Russia
149  Sven Scheuermann & Bettina Reichel Germania
149  Paul van den Rul & Nini van den Rul (aka Kuypers) Belgio
151  Gerhard Lamprecht & Christine Lamprecht Germania
152  Jürgen Buttkus & Birgit Buttkus Germania
152  Hans-Peter Hofmann & Ingeborg Schneider Germania
152  Vesa Karhunen & Ritva Karhunen Finlandia
152  Matthias Schoof & Anja Eilers-Schoof Germania
156  Armin Bohnert & Andrèa Benedick Germania
156  Jan-carsten Burkuhl & Sabine Linke Germania
156  Konstantin Jochim & Nadine Mudrik Germania
156  Robert Keller & Manuela Keller Germania
160  Dirk Rapröger & Claudia Thies Germania
161  Sven Annies & Imke Annies (aka Stolte) Germania
162  Detlef Tramsen & Birgit Tramsen (aka Eckstein) Germania
163  Dieter Fritz & Susanne Karger Germania
163  Hartmut Neeß & Bettina Neeß Germania
163  Stefan Schwarzkopf & Carmen Carl Germania
166  Axel Brauner & Susanne Brauner Germania
167  Oliver Landler & Sabine Landler Germania
167  Bernhard Starz & Barbara Starz Germania
167  Reinhard Zahrte & Christiane Zahrte Germania
170  Thomas Huttinger & Susanne Huttinger Germania
170  Roberto Weigel & Cordula Höchsmann Germania
173  Mariusz Dembinski & Iwona Jankowska Polonia
173  Brit-gerald Klingenfeld & Christine Blickensdorf Germania
175  Frédérick Le Martret & Chantal Escobar Francia
175  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germania
175  Harm Voets & Marget Voets Germania
178  Andrey Fesko & Olga Kazachkova Russia
178  Andreas Wicht & Heike Wicht Germania
180  Peter Jöckel & Teresa Jöckel Germania
180  Uwe Wittmann & Sabine Wittmann (aka Dehl) Germania
182  Ralf Jonas & Marion Ruhm Germania
182  Jean-Charles Orignac & Martine Fouquet (aka Orignac) Francia
184  Uwe Möller & Nina Firchow-müller Germania
185  Marius Davin & Catherine Davin Francia
185  Günther Stampfl & Johanna Pollerer Germania
187  Volkmar Smolnik & Sabine Kaltwasser Germania
  Massimo Turri Ciaffi & Giuseppina Baldoni Italia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}