Results from 23. German Open Championships - IDSF Grand Slam Standard venerdì 21 agosto 2009
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

23. German Open Championships
Germania - Stuttgart martedì 18 agosto 2009

IDSF Grand Slam Standard venerdì 21 agosto 2009

Finale

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germania
2  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danimarca
3  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russia
4  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germania
5  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
6  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Inghilterra
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

7  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italia
8  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituania
9  Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Polonia
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovenia
11  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia
12  Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Italia

Quarti di finale

13  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
13  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
15  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
16  Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgaria
17  Masayuki Ishihara & Ayami Kubo Giappone
18  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italia
18  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Germania
20  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Repubblica Ceca
20  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Russia
22  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Ungheria
23  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
24  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia

Round 5 (top 50)

25  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italia
25  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Polonia
27  Marco Bevilacqua & Antonella Decarolis Italia
28  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
29  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
30  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
30  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Russia
32  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Polonia
33  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
33  Oliver Rehder & Jasmin Rehder Germania
33  Andrejs Rogovenko & Anna Voroncuka Lettonia
36  Kaspars Banders & Vita Yaroschuka Lettonia
36  Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Spagna
38  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Germania
39  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russia
40  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Germania
41  Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Lettonia
41  Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
43  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
43  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lituania
43  Michael Wenger & Melanie Ahl Germania
46  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italia
46  Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
46  Georgiy Markaryan & Olga Muravskaya Russia
49  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lituania
50  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard Francia

4 Round (top 97)

51  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlandia
52  Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Germania
53  Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Russia
53  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Polonia
55  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russia
55  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italia
57  Denis Krasikov & Evelina Pavlovska Russia
57  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Germania
57  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ucraina
60  Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ucraina
60  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Germania
60  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russia
60  Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Austria
60  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Germania
60  Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Germania
66  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ucraina
66  Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estonia
66  Edgars Linis & Jekaterina Perederejeva Lettonia
66  Kyle Taylor & Liis End Inghilterra
70  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italia
71  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italia
71  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldavia
71  David Odstrcil & Beata Koblizkova Repubblica Ceca
71  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Austria
71  Vitaliy Surma & Veronika Egorova Russia
76  Ivo Lodesani & Monika Pedersen Danimarca
77  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italia
77  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Svezia
77  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
77  Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
77  Felix Teufert & Anne Weber Germania
82  Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
82  Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Olanda
84  Benjamin Calkar & Signe Busk Danimarca
84  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Germania
84  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Ungheria
87  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italia
87  Matteo Del Gaone & Serena Gagliardi Italia
87  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italia
90  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italia
90  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Romania
92  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italia
92  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
94  Alessio Di Giangiacomo & Susanna Ratto Italia
95  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova Repubblica Ceca
95  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlandia
97  Eros Sciamanna & Ilaria Fanini Italia

3 Round (top 145)

98  Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Lettonia
98  Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Russia
98  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lituania
98  Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovacchia
98  Domenico Marcheggiani & Gioia Marinelli Italia
103  Michal Jeziorowski & Anastasja Ermolenko Polonia
103  Roman Rebrik & Tatyana Ilina Russia
103  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polonia
103  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Giappone
103  Alexey Zakharin & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenia
108  Matteo Cicchitti & Pamela Remigio Italia
108  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Germania
110  Romas Alijevas & Raminta Aukituolyte Lituania
110  Filipp Borisenok & Mariya Patratiy Russia
112  Jack Beale & Karolina Szmit Inghilterra
112  Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
114  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Ilaria Di Lorenzo Italia
114  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italia
114  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italia
114  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Ungheria
118  Stefano Di Brino & Federica Rizza Italia
118  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Germania
118  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettonia
118  Tadas Zgirskis & Urte Januskeviciute Lituania
122  Alexander Borisov & Ksenia Aleksandrova Russia
122  Salvatore Caruso & Concetta Cultrera Italia
122  Felix Schäfer & Nina Ciechowski Germania
125  Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italia
125  Artturi Seppanen & Heidi-maria Panula Finlandia
125  Luigi Trovarelli & Serena Trovarelli Italia
128  Jerzy Borowski & Kaja Jackowska Svezia
128  Michael Giuliano & Martina Rugani Italia
130  Mateusz Modzelewski & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Polonia
131  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
131  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Olanda
131  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Repubblica Ceca
134  Tomasz Jozwiak & Katarzyna Bajdek Polonia
134  Dávid Kreiter & Alexandra Horváth Ungheria
136  Alexei Danilin & Elena Vagunova Russia
136  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Giappone
136  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Repubblica Ceca
139  Andrea Bastianelli & Alina Valchuk Russia
140  Vaclav Melc & Marika Kasalova Repubblica Ceca
140  Dennis Voermans & Samantha Voermans (aka Kolijn) Olanda
142  Martijn Wesseling & Denise Qualm Olanda
143  Giuseppe Bonafede & Selenia Rossetti Italia
143  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavia
145  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituania

2 Round (top 204)

146  Mikhail Babenko & Liana Bakhtiarova Russia
146  Alexander Einfinger & Juliane Strehmann Germania
146  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Germania
146  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germania
146  Simone Santoro & Stella Baiamonte Italia
151  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
151  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Germania
151  Valentin Pchelin & Ekaterina Artyushina Russia
154  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italia
155  Alexis Bergeon & Karin Lillemaa Francia
155  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Austria
155  Sergey Kravchenko & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
155  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Olanda
155  Vytautas Viluckis & Ieva Pocyte Lituania
160  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italia
160  Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italia
160  Aleksandr Skripcov & Aida Nasyrova Russia
163  Matteo Basili & Debora Mobili Italia
163  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Giappone
163  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Bielorussia
163  Sebastian Matheja & Sabine Vorbrodt Germania
163  Balazs Papp & Viktoria Pali Ungheria
163  Roman Shatrov & Aliona Fomicheva Russia
169  Rico Schlammer & Astrid Schäfer Germania
170  Mattia Vesprini & Laura Ridolfi Italia
171  Rosario Falzone & Melissa Ferraro Belgio
172  Roman Bondarev & Oksana Karakay Kazakistan
172  Thorge Merkhoffer & Sylvia Schaaf Germania
172  Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Svezia
175  Piotr Bednarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Polonia
175  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italia
175  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Germania
178  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi Cina
178  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Germania
180  Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
180  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Giappone
180  Dawid Michalak & Alla Yavdoshyk Polonia
183  Dan Koschier & Julia Bayer Germania
184  Eustachio Grieco & Maria Luisa Filpo Italia
185  Matthias Nadolski & Marion-Karin Tecza Germania
185  Fransesco Pasqua & Rosaria Pasqua Italia
185  Andrey Patrushev & Kseniya Mutseva Russia
188  Andriy Plotkin & Jorlanda Geier Germania
189  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Germania
189  Wim Pessemier & Astrid Pessemier Belgio
189  Jeffrey van de Schraaf & Eneth Mercédesz Eros Olanda
192  Marco Cilli & Angela Sfregola Italia
193  Sebastian Lucke & Ingrid Altmann Germania
194  Torben Fedder & Simone Mitlehner Germania
194  Jordi Pares & Vanessa Planell Spagna
194  Aleksandar Popov & Irena Dimitrova Bulgaria
197  Fabian Müller & Natalie Schlinke Germania
197  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Olanda
199  Johan Fihn & Emma-linn Taylor Svezia
200  Christian Platz & Anja Pritzsche Germania
201  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germania
202  Alessandro Della Barbara & Martina Moras Italia
202  Ivan Iacobbe & Elisa Del Fabbro Italia
202  W Jannick Pedersen & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danimarca

1 Round (top 329)

205  Javier Alcaniz Cardenas & Giulia Zanlorenzi Spagna
205  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas Francia
205  Xu Junjie & Wu Xiaomei Cina
205  Marcin Leszczynski & Aleksandra Karpinska Polonia
205  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russia
205  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Germania
211  Serkan Ötztürk & Anastasia Pukhova Germania
211  Viktor Palles & Kristina Turinicova Slovacchia
211  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italia
214  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Svizzera
214  Marek Necas & Lucie Novotna Repubblica Ceca
216  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Germania
217  Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Russia
217  Ludovic Chauveau & Laura Lozingue Francia
217  Ewoud Fidom & Lisette Keur Olanda
220  Joao Martins & Susana Zambujo Portogallo
221  Salvo Gianino & Erika Rocca Italia
222  Stephan Keller & Katharina Keller Germania
222  Martin Schmiel & Sophie Hertel Germania
224  Aleksandr Abramov & Mariya Kazantseva Russia
224  Sergejs Kondrasins & Marta Kaleja Lettonia
226  Sandro-pascal Bahke & Jeannine Sagner Germania
226  Philipp Hartmann & Madeline Weingärtner Germania
228  Sarkis Akopyan & Anastasiya Drokina Russia
228  Aleksandr Kadyrov & Viktoriya Surova Russia
228  Giovanni La Mendola & Tiffany Grade Belgio
228  Markus Lilli & Manuela Wichmann Germania
228  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
228  Roman Scheuer & Katrin Büttner Germania
228  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Germania
235  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Germania
236  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Germania
236  Sergej Orechkov & Janine Lippert Germania
236  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Germania
239  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Germania
239  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Germania
241  Patrick Misgaiski & Sophia Eckle Germania
242  Virgil Boros & Alexandra Barna Romania
242  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Olanda
242  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germania
245  Peter Aubel & Iryna Koval Olanda
246  Theo Braams & Marleen Van Eijck Olanda
246  Johann Deter & Victoria Aidel Germania
246  Roberts Zageris & Nadina Rode Lettonia
249  Edgar Branco & Milene Matias Portogallo
249  Ruslan Kenzikeev & Bachti Ramazanova Kazakistan
249  Daniel Vasile Nutu & Raluca Iuliana Paiu Romania
249  Sebastian Triebel & Michaela Kemnitzer Germania
249  Sebastian Turloff & Bellinda Lüthke Germania
254  Raimund Brandt & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Svizzera
254  Sven Glass & Bodil Kaiser Germania
254  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germania
254  Udo Rosenkranz & Corinna Bülow Germania
254  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Olanda
254  Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back Finlandia
254  Yvo Van Bosch & Sze Ar Wong Olanda
254  Mirko Westermeier & Alena Bergmann Germania
262  Michael Beckmann & Bettina Corneli Germania
262  Frank Maninski & Sandra Undine Muhr (aka Till) Germania
262  Jorg Neuhaus & Ruth Gerwing Germania
265  Hans Allard & Margo Oosterhoon Olanda
265  Paris Bekker & Anouk Hofstede Olanda
265  Marius Eckert & Franziska Freyer Germania
265  Andrei Gavrilov & Kseniya Maksimova Russia
265  Sven Kreicha & Kirsten Blaum Germania
265  Joost Offermans & Deborah Warmer Olanda
265  Marcel Vos & Daniëlle Vreman Olanda
272  Lars Goerigk & Jocheved Rosenkranz Germania
272  Sascha Meyer & Cathrin Anne Lang Germania
272  Erik Neumayr & Stefanie Spang Germania
272  Marcel Oosting & Sylvia Oosting-Eleveld Olanda
272  Thomas Siefert & Annika Jung Germania
277  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Germania
277  Nguyen Thien Chinh & Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Vietnam
277  Rene Kern & Anne Neumann Germania
277  Martin Kröger & Friederike Kröger (aka Klinzing) Germania
277  Kristof Reekmans & Joke Vogels Belgio
277  Nils Vormelker & Larissa Latzer Germania
277  Markus Weik & Sandra Weik Germania
284  Rico Czaja & Martina Steffen Germania
284  Manuel Müller & Diana Materi Germania
284  Dominik Schaefer & Gina Palzer Germania
284  Henk Wieger Walburg & Anita Dekker Olanda
284  Dominik Weber & Kristina Scibor Germania
289  Lukas Benda & Hana Novotna Repubblica Ceca
289  Kristian Benthien & Ina Zemmrich Germania
289  Gregor Burck & Maria Troniak Germania
289  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portogallo
289  Peter Janoschka & Elisabeth Janoschka (aka Heil) Germania
289  David Kramer & Miranda Kraaijenhagen Olanda
289  Manuel Schöke & Melanie Schöke Germania
289  Roland Tines & Heidrun Puskas Germania
297  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Germania
297  Malte Benecke & Cornelia Steffahn Germania
297  Sven Gross & Martina Lotsch Germania
297  Alexander Horn & Nicole Gräf Germania
297  Jakob Komor & Anna Komor Germania
297  Pascal Lechner & Sandra Wahlenmeier Germania
297  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Germania
297  Christian Neher & Tatiana Windbühl Germania
297  Thomas Schmid & Corina Poth Germania
297  Mario Schrodel & Carmen Schrodel Germania
297  Oliver Simon & Claudia Venter Germania
297  Carsten Spengemann & Birgit Spengemann Germania
297  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Germania
310  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Germania
310  Kai Fleischer & Desiree Kaufmann Germania
310  Aksel Gohnermeier & Alexandra Pazidis Germania
310  Gudmundur Gudmundsson & Jona Petursdottir Islanda
310  Fabian Gyger & Idis Hartmann Germania
310  Dirk Holl & Katharina Sager Germania
310  Thomas Karle & Sarah Rothfuss Germania
310  Marco Klapötke & Anne Steinmann Germania
310  Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Russia
310  Konstantin Maletz & Corina Maletz (aka Schott) Germania
310  Thomas Müller & Sonja Borchert Germania
310  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
310  Christian Sachtschal & Anja Zellermayr Germania
310  Duarte Sousa & Elisabete Pera Portogallo
310  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germania
310  Helge Uhrig & Desiree Hilbring Svizzera
310  Felix Urban & Sylvana Drewes Germania
310  Christian Urban & Alexandra Urban (aka Jäkel) Germania
310  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Germania
310  Andreas Willander & Nanna Willander Danimarca
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}