Results from 2003 Blackpool Junior Dance Festival - Junior Samba Competition martedì 22 aprile 2003
Controlla come advertise your product con noi

2003 Blackpool Junior Dance Festival
Inghilterra - Blackpool lunedì 21 aprile 2003

Junior Samba Competition martedì 22 aprile 2003

Finale

1  Anton Popichenko & Alexandra Bogdanova Russia
2  Nikita Bazev & Natalia Borodaenko Russia
3  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
4  Vitaliy Didenko & Darya Lugareva Russia
5  Valentin Lusin & Olga Nesterova Germania
6  Diego Martinez & Natalija Veremeeva Germania
7  Atanas Gendov & Roselina Doneva Bulgaria
8  Vassili Ivanov & Kristina Olimpieva Russia
Non ti piace l'inserzione?   Diventa un membro di DanceSportInfo!

Semi finale

  Frederico D'agostino & Sara Cibelli Italia
  Vitally Derendiaev & Ekaterina Samodelkina Russia
  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Russia
  Alexander Meshcheryakov & Veronica Blagodarskaya Russia

Quarti di finale

  Danny Bayne & Sophie Celikoz Inghilterra
  Andrey Chekmarev & Irina Zuykova Russia
  Dmitry Evseev & Anastasia Merzliakova Russia
  Aleksey Gayduk & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
  Kyrylo Komnatnyy & Anastasiya Yargulova Ucraina
  Ryan Lamb & Amanda Couper Inghilterra
  Dmitri Poskochin & Valentina Kazakova Russia
  Pavel Povaliaev & Ina Smirnova Russia
  Pavel Revushkin & Ekaterina Rodina Russia
  Aljaz Skorjanec & Valerija Rahle Slovenia
  Valentin Vasin & Natalia Granko Ucraina

4 Round (top 51)

  Artur Ananyev & Ekaterina Dolmatova Russia
  Dmitri Braounchteine & Elizabeta Shaboltaeva Russia
  James Cutler & Lauren Oakley Inghilterra
  Daniele Di Salvo & Veronica Esposito Italia
  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlandia
  Torben Hoffmann & Kimmie Sorensen Danimarca
  Milos Jadic & Jovana Stojanovic Serbia
  Anton Kananen & Mona Redsven Finlandia
  Gayk Karamyan & Daria Kovaltchuk Russia
  Rodion Khromov & Elena Yushina (aka Markosyan) Russia
  Marko Kiigajaan & Mari Piksar Estonia
  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ucraina
  Evgeny Kulik & Anastasia Popova Ucraina
  Georgi Makoev & Kermen Kitinova Russia
  Igor Misurenko & Veronika Zubova Russia
  Stefano Moriondo & Sabrina Manzi Italia
  Timur Namazbayev & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
  Jonatan Arnar Orlygsson & Holmsfridur Bjornsdottir Islanda
  Callum Powell & Kristen Pulsakowska Inghilterra
  Alexander Rebrov & Lyubov Mushtuk Russia
  Anze Sasso & Spela Vegelj Slovenia
  Gleb Snimshchikov & Valeria Semochkina Russia
  Kyle Taylor & Jourdan Stone Inghilterra
  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russia
  Stefano Vidoni & Pamela Lorusso Italia
  Stephen Vincent & Bryony Fielding Inghilterra
  Mykhaylo Zadyraka & Kateryna Kramar Ucraina
  Igor Zykov & Ilona Drukarenko Russia

3 Round (top 75)

  Damian Blackburn & Hannah Davis Inghilterra
  David Brown & Lucy Verrechia Inghilterra
  Daniel Courinha & Joana Ramos Portogallo
  Bradley Gregory & Khrystyne Barton Stati Uniti
  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia
  Christopher Jones & Faith Kelly Inghilterra
  Craig Jones & Helen Lo Inghilterra
  Mathias Kehlet & Mia Caroe Nielsen Danimarca
  Nikola Korac & Marina Fodor Serbia
  Igor Kuzmenko & Yevgeniya Sakir Ucraina
  Ilia Lagoutenkov & Yulia Makarenko Russia
  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ucraina
  Serguei Makarov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russia
  Ludovic Moureau & Katherine Giannini Inghilterra
  Andrey Nikitinskiy & Vera Solovieva Russia
  Darren Piercy & Kerry Alebon Inghilterra
  Cristian Pisotta & Valeria Biocca Italia
  Daniel Silva & Yasmin Priestnall Inghilterra
  Luka Strus & Katra Gabrijelcic Slovenia
  Vladislav Suzdaltsev & Anna Povazhnya Russia
  Daniel Thomassen & Malene Ostergaard Danimarca
  Volodymyr Vynogradskyy & Anna Kovalova Ucraina
  Ryan Wilson & Olesja Kosik Inghilterra
  Steven Woodward & Francesca Constable Inghilterra

2 Round (top 121)

  Stefano Barbieri & Elena Bonfiglioli Italia
  Adam Erik Bauer & Thora Bjorg Sigurdardottir Islanda
  Alexander Danchenko & Didar Iliasova Kazakistan
  Nikolaj Eibye & Milla Lykke Danimarca
  David Ellis & Kate Gregory Inghilterra
  Andrew Escolme & Amy Ward Inghilterra
  Kyle Fisher & Kerri Ann Hallbrook Inghilterra
  Leon Garner & Rebecca Jackson Inghilterra
  Caeghan Goliath & Melissa Swartz Sud Africa
  Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlandia
  Taavi Henttonen & Henna Syväoja Finlandia
  Jon Thor Jonsson & Laufey Karlsdottir Islanda
  Frederik Kuhl & Henriette Hansen Danimarca
  Andres Liiv & Baile Orb Estonia
  Vladimir Martianov & Olga Choupilov Israele
  Alexander Mateev & Erla Bjorg Kristjansdottir Islanda
  Alex Mishuris & Lia Taronashvili Israele
  James Moorcroft & Vicky Bissell Inghilterra
  Yevgen Motsnyy & Olga Makaruk Ucraina
  Oleksandr Ostanin & Aliona Khomyakova Ucraina
  Morten Paaske & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Danimarca
  Evgeney Parnikel & Anna Demidova Russia
  Nikolay Potashev & Anna Boyko Russia
  Adam Preece & Leah Rolfe Inghilterra
  Henri Ranta & Ellimari Ristolainen Finlandia
  Simon Riding & Maja Sook Danimarca
  Dennik Dan Ringgaard & Camilla Dalsgaard Danimarca
  Veiko Rist & Kristi Joeleht Estonia
  Vladimir Rudko & Daria Talagaeva Russia
  Lewis Ryland & Laura Clements Inghilterra
  Bradley Sanders & Emma Slater Inghilterra
  Woo Hong Sang & A Reum Han Corea del Sud
  Emilian Seiersen & Benedicte Bendtsen Danimarca
  Devon Snell & Meagan Lottering Sud Africa
  Jukka Tahti & Riikka Gron Finlandia
  Henri Tanner & Bettiina Lehtonen Finlandia
  Ben Taylor & Rebecca Macdonald Inghilterra
  Gonçalo Torres & Cristiana Pires Portogallo
  Jurijs Trosenko & Claudia Ketonen Finlandia
  Daniel Trousdale & Kirsty Tate Inghilterra
  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Marina Yarnova Russia
  Vladimir Utkin & Alla Karunnaya Russia
  Johannes Vanhatalo & Tiina Koskenvalta Finlandia
  Aleksandar Velikovic & Jovana Kurtic Serbia
  Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenia
  Luke Williams & Louisa Brewis Inghilterra

1 Round (top 125)

  Joao Baiao & Sara Meireles Portogallo
  Anton Dyachkov & Galyna Pyekha Ucraina
  Manuel Ioreida & Sabrina Rotundo Italia
  Tyron Sweeney & Carlien Scholtz Sud Africa
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}